APP
Mobile
    Hong Kong Odds
    • Decimal Odds
    • Hong Kong Odds
    • Indonesian Odds
    • American Odds
    • Malay Odds
    English
    • English
    • Vietnam
    • Thailand
    Football> Community> u cant ans>

    Inter Miami CF VS Atlanta United

    USA Major League Soccer
    Analysis More Tips
    Inter Miami CF
    Inter Miami CF
    Atlanta United
    Atlanta United
    Further Reading
    • TEST Coin By Random Guy
      TEST Coin By Random Guy
      Miami International has been in excellent form recently, showing remarkable superiority in multiple aspects compared to Atlanta United. In terms of offensive efficiency, Miami International's conversion rate in the final third is as high as 18.3%, significantly outperforming Atlanta United's 12.1%. Their key passing success rate also leads by 4.2 percentage points, and the value of their forward passes per 90 minutes is 1.8 higher. When it comes to midfield control, Miami International dominates with a possession rate of 59.3% and a short - passing success rate of 87.1%. They can complete 1.2 effective counter - attack progressions per minute, demonstrating a high - speed transition ability. In terms of running statistics, Miami International's players are extremely energetic. The team averages 127 high - intensity sprints per game, 19 more than their opponents. This indicates that they have a wider coverage on the field and a better physical energy distribution strategy. Miami Interna
      O/U
      MLS Inter Miami CF - Atlanta United
    • Pi314
      Pi314
      Miami Inter's offensive end has a conversion rate of up to 18.3%, which is higher than Atlanta United's 12.1%. Their key pass success rate also leads by 4.2 percentage points, and the value of front - court passes per 90 minutes is 1.8 higher. In terms of midfield control, Miami Inter has a ball possession rate of 59.3% and a short - pass success rate of 87.1%. They can complete 1.2 effective advances per minute in fast - break conversions. In terms of running data, Miami Inter's players have an average of 127 high - intensity sprints per game, 19 more than their opponents. They cover a wider range and have better physical energy distribution. I invite you to follow me and become part of the core group! Atlanta United has a slightly higher number of tackles and interceptions on the defensive end. However, their clearance success rate is only 68.4%, far lower than Miami International's 79.6%. This exposes their instability in getting the ball out from the back. In terms of the expecte
      AH
      MLS Inter Miami CF - Atlanta United
    • Mr.Blay🍥𝕏🪼
      Mr.Blay🍥𝕏🪼
      Looking at the recent form of the teams, there are significant differences in offensive and defensive efficiency as well as home - away performances. Miami International has shown a relatively balanced competitive state. Their win - draw - loss ratio stands at 40%, 20%, and 40% respectively. They've scored 24 goals and conceded 20, with a positive goal difference of 4. Their average goals per game are at a high of 2.4, indicating a stable and effective attack. On the other hand, Atlanta United is struggling. Their overall win rate is only 30%, and the loss rate is as high as 60%. They've scored 12 goals while conceding 21, resulting in a negative goal difference of 9. Their average goals per game are just 1.2, showing a clear lack of firepower in the offensive end. Meanwhile, their defense also fails to maintain a solid structure. In this matchup, Miami International seems to have a stronger position based on these statistics. Analyzing the home and away data reveals that Inter Miami i
      O/U
      MLS Inter Miami CF - Atlanta United
    More Tips
    • I've been meticulously researching football matches and here's my in - depth analysis. In terms of recent form, Paderborn has been struggling on the offensive end. Their offensive conversion rate in the last five games is a meager 6.2%, and their expected goals efficiency is 37% lower than the league average. On the other hand, Freiburg is in excellent offensive form. With a 14.8% offensive conversion rate, they are among the top five in the Bundesliga. Their key pass success rate stands at an impressive 82%, and their forward - field passing value is 18.7 per 90 minutes, significantly better than Paderborn's 11.3. In midfield control, Freiburg also has the upper hand. They average a 59.4% ball - possession rate and a 91.1% passing success rate. Their counter - attack speed is 12.3 meters per minute, far exceeding Paderborn's 8.9 meters. Overall, Freiburg seems to have more advantages both in attack and midfield control compared to Paderborn. In terms of defensive performance in the Bu
      AH
      GER D1 SC Paderborn 07 - SC Freiburg
    • I've carefully studied the match. Here's my analysis. Nottingham Forest has recently shown a significant improvement in offensive efficiency. Their offensive conversion rate stands at 14.2%, higher than Tottenham Hotspur's 11.8%. In terms of expected goals efficiency (xG/attacking end), Nottingham Forest has a slight edge with a rate of 0.157. Although Tottenham Hotspur has a high - value passing in the front - field, their key passing success rate is only 68.3%, lower than Nottingham Forest's 73.1%. Nottingham Forest's midfield maintains a stable ball - control rhythm, completing an average of 12.4 effective passes per minute. Even under high pressure, their transition speed remains at 18.7 meters per second. In addition, the whole Nottingham Forest team has an average running distance of 112.3 kilometers and 147 high - intensity sprints, leading Tottenham Hotspur's 108.1 kilometers and 129 sprints. Nottingham Forest has shown a more systematic performance in defense. They average 8.9
      AH
      ENG PR Nottingham Forest - Tottenham Hotspur
    • I've been meticulously researching football matches and making top - notch selections. In this game, Inter Milan demonstrates a higher offensive conversion rate (18.7% vs 14.2%) and expected goals per shot efficiency (xG/shot 0.16 vs 0.13) in the attacking third. This indicates that Inter Milan has better - quality offensive finishes. The key pass success rate of Inter Milan is as high as 82.3%, and the passing value index in the front - field is 19% higher than that of Napoli. This shows that their attacking organization is more penetrative. In terms of midfield control, Inter Milan has an average ball - possession rate of 58.4%. Their fast - break speed reaches 12.1m/s, significantly higher than Napoli's 9.8m/s. Overall, Inter Milan seems to have an edge in multiple aspects of the game. Naples has a slightly higher number of steals and interceptions under high - pressure pressing. However, their clearance efficiency is relatively low, with an average of 14.2 clearances per game and a
      AH
      ITA D1 Inter Milan - Napoli
    Comments
    All
    By Author
    Me
    Add Comment
    Post
    Copyright © 2026 Powered By Nowgoal All Rights Reserved.